1° Raduno (UF Gargazon Liftex) |
07/10/2018 |
ora |
incontro |
risultato |
10:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
- |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
6-8 |
11:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
8-7 |
12:00 |
SV Sterzing Volksbank |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
10-14 |
13:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
- |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
5-19 |
14:00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
10-6 |
15:00 |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
- |
SV Sterzing Volksbank |
13-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
2° Raduno (SSV Diamante Bolzano) |
04/11/2018 |
ora |
incontro |
risultato |
10:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
5-11 |
11:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
7-16 |
12:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
- |
SV Sterzing Volksbank |
11-12 |
13:00 |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
- |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
11-3 |
14:00 |
SV Sterzing Volksbank |
- |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
9-7 |
15:00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
22-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
3° Raduno (Laives/Leifers The Butchers) |
02/12/2018 |
ora |
incontro |
risultato |
10:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
- |
SV Sterzing Volksbank |
2-10 |
11:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
- |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
13-6 |
12:00 |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
5-13 |
13:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
- |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
7-6 |
14:00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
SV Sterzing Volksbank |
12-8 |
15:00 |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
- |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
6-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
4° Raduno (SV Sterzing Volksbank) |
13/01/2019 |
ora |
incontro |
risultato |
10:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
- |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
|
11:00 |
SV Sterzing Volksbank |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
|
12:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
|
13:00 |
SV Sterzing Volksbank |
- |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
14:00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
|
15:00 |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
- |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5° Raduno (ASC Algund Raiffeisen) |
17/02/2019 |
ora |
incontro |
risultato |
10:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
|
11:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
|
12:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
- |
SSV Sterzing Volksbank |
|
13:00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
|
14:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
- |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
15:00 |
SV Sterzing Volksbank |
- |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
|