1° RADUNO (Roma/Cerveteri) |
ora |
incontro |
risultato |
Sabato 28.10.2017 Roma |
16:00 |
Viking Roma |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
10-5 |
18:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
5-18 |
Sabato 28.10.2017 Cerveteri |
xx |
Black Lions A |
- |
UFG Liftex |
5-0 |
17:00 |
Black Lions B |
- |
Laives |
14-9 |
xx |
Black Lions B |
- |
UFG Liftex |
5-0 |
19:00 |
Black Lions A |
- |
Laives |
11-4 |
Domenica 29.10.2017 Roma |
09:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- |
Laives |
23-9 |
x |
Floorball Ciampino |
- |
UFG Liftex |
5-0 |
11:00 |
Viking Roma |
- |
Laives |
19-2 |
x |
Viking Roma |
- |
UFG Liftex |
5-0 |
Domenica 29.10.2017 Cerveteri |
10:00 |
Black Lions B |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
1-25 |
12:00 |
Black Lions A |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
1-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
2° RADUNO (Cerveteri/Lagundo) |
ora |
incontro |
risultato |
Domenica 03.12.2017 Cerveteri |
10:00 |
Black Lions A |
- |
Black Lions B |
22-3 |
11:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- |
Viking Roma |
5-17 |
12:30 |
Black Lions A |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
14-11 |
13:30 |
Black Lions B |
- |
Viking Roma |
3-24 |
Domenica 03.12.2017 Lagundo |
14:00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
UFG Liftex |
7-3 |
15:30 |
Laives |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
2-20 |
17:00 |
UFG Liftex |
- |
Laives |
10-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3° RADUNO (Ciampino) |
ora |
incontro |
risultato |
Sabato 13.01.2018 Roma |
16:15 |
Black Lions A |
- |
Viking Roma |
6-10 |
18:15 |
Black Lions B |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
6-11 |
Martedì 16.01.2018
|
|
Black Lions B |
- |
Black Lions A
|
10-10
|
Giovedì 01.02.2018
|
|
|
|
19.15
|
Viking Roma |
-
|
Floorball Ciampino |
11-2
|
4° RADUNO (Cerveteri) |
ora |
incontro |
risultato |
Domenica 28.01.2018 Cerveteri |
10:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- |
Black Lions A |
12-10 |
11:00 |
Viking Roma |
- |
Black Lions B |
32-3 |
12:30 |
Viking Roma |
- |
Black Lions A |
15-2 |
13:30 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- |
Black Lions B |
14-2 |
Domenica 28.01.2018 Laives |
10:00 |
UFG Liftex |
- |
Laives |
14-1 |
11:30 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
UFG Liftex |
14-2 |
13:00 |
Laives |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
2-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5° RADUNO (Bolzano) |
ora |
incontro |
risultato |
Sabato 17.03.2018 Bolzano |
16:00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
Viking Roma |
2-8 |
17:00 |
Laives |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
1-20 |
18:00 |
UFG Liftex |
- |
Black Lions A |
6-10 |
19:00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
Black Lions B |
17-4 |
20:00 |
Laives |
- |
Viking Roma |
2-22 |
21:00 |
UFG Liftex |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
3-16 |
Domenica 18.03.2018 Bolzano |
09:00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
Black Lions A |
5-6 |
10:00 |
Laives |
- |
Black Lions B |
3-13 |
11:00 |
UFG Liftex |
- |
Viking Roma |
2-6 |
12:00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
10-4 |
13:00 |
Laives |
- |
Black Lions A |
2-16 |
14:00 |
UFG Liftex |
- |
Black Lions B |
10-9 |